Is NATURAL COUNTRY, PREMIUM NECTARS, PEAR, PEAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE AND PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FOOD STARCH, GUAR GUM AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check NATURAL COUNTRY, PREMIUM NECTARS, PEAR, PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking