Is NATURAL CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, DRIED CANE SYRUP, PALM OIL, SALT, MOLASSES.
Check NATURAL CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


