Is Natural Dynamix Omega-3 DX Assorted -- 60 Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors Added (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Annatto, Turmeric), Fractionated Coconut Oil, Beeswax
Check Natural Dynamix Omega-3 DX Assorted -- 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Dynamix Omega-3 DX Assorted -- 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Natural Dynamix Omega-3 DX Assorted -- 60 Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


