Is NATURAL FAT FREE FETA CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check NATURAL FAT FREE FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking