Is Natural Flavor Soda, Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Natural Flavor Soda, Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go