Is NATURAL FLAVOR SODA, TAMARIND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM ACESULFAME, RED 40.

Check NATURAL FLAVOR SODA, TAMARIND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go