Is NATURAL FLAVORED DISTILLED VINEGARE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE VINEGAR, WATER.

Check NATURAL FLAVORED DISTILLED VINEGARE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading