Is Natural Grocers Organic Pinto Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pinto Beans, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Natural Grocers Organic Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavoryMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunchSoup