Is NATURAL HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, WATER, BUTTER, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE.

Check NATURAL HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go