Is Natural Instinct Face Scrub Foaming (Coffee & Coconut) 125ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Glycerin^, Juglans Regia (Walnut), Shell Powder^, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate^, Xanthan Gum^, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Coffea Arabica (Coffee), Seed Extract^, Seed Powder^, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Argania Spinosa (Argan), Kernel Oil^, Glyceryl Caprylate^, Citric Acid^, Sodium Citrate^, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Benzyl Alcohol
Check Natural Instinct Face Scrub Foaming (Coffee & Coconut) 125ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Instinct Face Scrub Foaming (Coffee & Coconut) 125ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Coconut – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Nestle Coffee Mate Non Dairy Coconut Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Natural Instinct Face Scrub Foaming (Coffee & Coconut) 125ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


