Is Natural Integrative Health Natural Isolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (net Protein), Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Stevia.

Check Natural Integrative Health Natural Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go