Is Natural Integrative Health Natural Isolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (net Protein), Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Stevia.
Check Natural Integrative Health Natural Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Integrative Health Natural Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


