Is NATURAL KEFIR PLAIN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, LACTOCOCCUS LACTIS SUBSP., LEUCONOSTOC SP., STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS SP THERMOPHILIS, LACTOBACILLUS SP, KEFIR YEAST, KEFIR GRAINS MICROFLORA)

Check NATURAL KEFIR PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Soy Free? NATURAL KEFIR PLAIN | Spoonful