Is Natural & Kosher Sliced Edam Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR)

Check Natural & Kosher Sliced Edam Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing