Is NATURAL LIMEADE FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).

Check NATURAL LIMEADE FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go