Is Natural Maiz cereal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maíz Dilitado (59%), Jarabe de Fructosa, Manteca de Palma Fraccionada, Miel de Abeja, Maltodextrina, Citrato de Sodio, Pirofosfato Férrico, Sulfato de Zinc, Niacina, Ácido Pantoténico, Antioxidante BHT, Vitamina B6, Vitamina B1, Vitamina A, Ácido Fólico, Vitamina D, Vitamina B12.
Check Natural Maiz cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Maiz cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


