Is NATURAL NECTAR, MINI MINTS, ORANGE, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED SUGAR, GLUCOSE, ESSENTIAL OIL OF ORANGE, NATURAL FLAVOR AND COLOR, TARTARIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check NATURAL NECTAR, MINI MINTS, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go