Is NATURAL PANTY LINERS (MINI - ORGANIC) - 30 PANTY LINERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Cotton, Cellulose Pulp, Corn Starch

Check NATURAL PANTY LINERS (MINI - ORGANIC) - 30 PANTY LINERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL PANTY LINERS (MINI - ORGANIC) - 30 PANTY LINERS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown