Is NATURAL SMOKE TURKEY PASTRAMI, NATURAL SMOKE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK TURKEY MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SALT, SEASONING (SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS), SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORING (CELERY JUICE POWDER), SEA SALT, COATED WITH: BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check NATURAL SMOKE TURKEY PASTRAMI, NATURAL SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep