Is NATURAL SMOKED PULLED PORK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, BBQ SAUCE (SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, CULTURED DEXTROSE [WITH NATURAL FLAVOR], SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER).

Check NATURAL SMOKED PULLED PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSide Dish