Is Natural Vitality Calm Magnesium Plus Calcium Original Unflavored -- 8 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Gluconate, A Proprietary Blend Of Citric Acid And Magnesium Carbonate- Which, In Combination With Water, Creates Ionic Magnesium Citrate- Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Vitamin D3, Boron Citrate
Check Natural Vitality Calm Magnesium Plus Calcium Original Unflavored -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Vitality Calm Magnesium Plus Calcium Original Unflavored -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Vitality Calm Magnesium Plus Calcium Original Unflavored -- 8 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


