Is Natural Walla Walla Onion Mustard Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walla Walla Sweet Onions, Cane Sugar, Ground Mustard, White Wine Vinegar, Water, Mustard Barn, Granulated Onion, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Natural Walla Walla Onion Mustard Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Walla Walla Onion Mustard Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Walla Walla Onion Mustard Original is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


