Is Natural Walla Walla Onion Mustard Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walla Walla Sweet Onions, Cane Sugar, Ground Mustard, White Wine Vinegar, Water, Mustard Barn, Granulated Onion, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Natural Walla Walla Onion Mustard Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Walla Walla Onion Mustard Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Walla Walla Onion Mustard Original is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


