Is NATURAL WILD ROSE DEODORANT - 50G + BONUS ITEM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propanediol, Aloe Vera, Glycerin, Stearate, Polyglyceryl-10 Caprylate/caprate, Tapioca, Caproyl/lauroyl Lactyl Lactate, Triethyl Citrate, Sage Oil, Labrador Tea Extract, Rosa Centifolia (Rose), Extract, Palmarosa Oil, Ylang Ylang Oil, Orange Peel Oil, Wild Rose Natural Deodorant Stick, Aqua Water Eau, Glyceryl Laurate From Organic Farming 100% Of The Total Are From Natural Origin 29% Of The Total Are From Organic Farming

Check NATURAL WILD ROSE DEODORANT - 50G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL WILD ROSE DEODORANT - 50G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go