Is Natural yoghurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Full Cream Milk, Organic Milk Powder, Milk Powder, Live Yogurt Cultures (Milk) (Including Acidophilus and Bifidobacterium)
Check Natural yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnacking


