Is NATURALLY BERRY FLAVORED JUICE, BERRY BURST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant), Zinc Sulfate (Zinc), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check NATURALLY BERRY FLAVORED JUICE, BERRY BURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY BERRY FLAVORED JUICE, BERRY BURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NATURALLY BERRY FLAVORED JUICE, BERRY BURST is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


