Is Naturally Flavoured Cola Quebec, Maple, 4 Bottles Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine.
Check Naturally Flavoured Cola Quebec, Maple, 4 Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Flavoured Cola Quebec, Maple, 4 Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Maple & Brown Sugar Naturally Flavored Instant Oatmeal
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz Bottles, 6 Pack
Pepsi Cola (6 - 16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Coca Cola Cola 4 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) bottles 48 fl oz (1.42 l)
Diet Pepsi Cola Caffeine Free Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Naturally Flavoured Cola Quebec, Maple, 4 Bottles is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


