Is Naturally Flavoured Grape Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Colour, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate

Check Naturally Flavoured Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Flavoured Grape Soda is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go