Is Naturally Nutty Organic Almond Butter Original -- 8 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic California Roasted Almonds, Organic Ground Flax Seed, Organic Hemp Seed, Organic Chia Seed, Contains: Tree Nuts, Contains: Tree Nuts, Contains: Tree Nuts
Check Naturally Nutty Organic Almond Butter Original -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Nutty Organic Almond Butter Original -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Naturally Nutty Organic Almond Butter Original -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


