Is Nature Made Back to Sleep, Berry, Tablets Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Mannitol, Cellulose Gel, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Stearic Acid, Crospovidone, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Silicon Dioxide, Color Added. Proprietary Calm Mind Blend: L-Theanine, GABA (Gamma-Aminobutyric Acid.
Check Nature Made Back to Sleep, Berry, Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Back to Sleep, Berry, Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
Simply Nature Fruit Strips Wild Berry
Simple Nature Organic Fruit Flavored Snacks Mixed Berry
Red Vines Made Simple Twists Berry Licorice, 4 Oz.
TUMS Smoothies Berry Fusion Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, 60 Tablets
Where to buy
Nature Made Back to Sleep, Berry, Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


