Is Nature Made D3 1000IU 350 Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (As Cholecalciferol), Calcium (as Calcium Carbonate), Cellulose Gel, Maltodextrin, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Gelatin.

Check Nature Made D3 1000IU 350 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep