Is Nature Made Multivitamin + Omega 3 Gummies - Strawberry, Lemon & Orange Strawberry, Lemon & Orange Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- including carmine
- natural flavors
- lactic acid
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Colors Added (Including Carmine), Tocopherols
Check Nature Made Multivitamin + Omega 3 Gummies - Strawberry, Lemon & Orange Strawberry, Lemon & Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Multivitamin + Omega 3 Gummies - Strawberry, Lemon & Orange Strawberry, Lemon & Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
Nature Made Multivitamin + Omega 3 Gummies - Strawberry, Lemon & Orange Strawberry, Lemon & Orange is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


