Is Nature Made Sublingual Vitamin B12 Cherry Flavor Micro-Lozenges 3000mcg 40 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
No Artificial Colors, No , Mannitol, Corn Starch, Crospovidone, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Cyanocobalamin, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Cherry Flavor
Check Nature Made Sublingual Vitamin B12 Cherry Flavor Micro-Lozenges 3000mcg 40 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Sublingual Vitamin B12 Cherry Flavor Micro-Lozenges 3000mcg 40 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Made Sublingual Vitamin B12 Cherry Flavor Micro-Lozenges 3000mcg 40 Count is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


