No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Nature Made Vitamin B12 Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin), Soybean Oil, Gelatin (porcine), Glycerin, Yellow Beeswax, Water, Rapeseed Lecithin, Colors. Contains Soy.

Check Nature Made Vitamin B12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Nature Made Vitamin B12 | Spoonful