Is Nature Made® Vitamin C 250mg Gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OTHER INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Color Added.

Check Nature Made® Vitamin C 250mg Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking