Is Nature Pals Strawberry, Raspberry, & Apple Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Organic Pear Puree, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Vegetable and Fruit Juice added for Color, Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check Nature Pals Strawberry, Raspberry, & Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Pals Strawberry, Raspberry, & Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pill?, No


