Is Nature-Powered KOS Show Me The Greens Green Apple Sorbet Flavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Flavor, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Mint Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract.

Check Nature-Powered KOS Show Me The Greens Green Apple Sorbet Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go