Is Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bar 42g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Canadian Maple Syrup, Honey, Salt, Molasses, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavouring
Check Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bar 42g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bar 42g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Where to buy
Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bar 42g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


