Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey Cereal Bar 42g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey, Salt, Molasses, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey Cereal Bar 42g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey Cereal Bar 42g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey Cereal Bar 42g | Spoonful