Is Nature Works Swedish Bitters™ -- 16.9 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol
Check Nature Works Swedish Bitters™ -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Works Swedish Bitters™ -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Nature Works Swedish Bitters™ -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


