Is Naturegg Omega Plus Liquid Egg Product Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- liquid egg yolk
- egg, fish
- liquid egg white
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Liquid Egg White, Liquid Egg Yolk, Maltodextrin, Menhaden Oil, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Beta-carotene, Natural Flavour, Lutein (Safflower Oil), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Contains: Egg, Fish (Menhaden)
Check Naturegg Omega Plus Liquid Egg Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturegg Omega Plus Liquid Egg Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturegg Omega Plus Liquid Egg Product is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


