Is Natures Aid Microbotic Complex Mini Drops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil, Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG, Bifidobacteria animalis subsp. lactis BS01, Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol)

Check Natures Aid Microbotic Complex Mini Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Aid Microbotic Complex Mini Drops is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go