Is Nature's Answer Chia Seeds -- 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seed (Salvia Hispanica)

Check Nature's Answer Chia Seeds -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Answer Chia Seeds -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal PrepSmoothie