Is Nature's Basket Dijon Mustard, Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spices

Check Nature's Basket Dijon Mustard, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Dijon Mustard, Organic is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping