Is Nature's Basket H2O Sport Cap 24Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VAPOR DISTILLED WATER, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE* (ELECTROLYTE SOURCES).
Check Nature's Basket H2O Sport Cap 24Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket H2O Sport Cap 24Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Basket H2O Sport Cap 24Oz is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


