Is Nature's Basket Organic Lemonade Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Nature's Basket Organic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Organic Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Nature's Basket Organic Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


