Is Nature's Basket Organic Light Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Rebaudioside A (Stevia Leaf Extract)
Check Nature's Basket Organic Light Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Organic Light Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Nature's Basket Organic Light Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


