Is Nature's Bounty Hair, Skin & Nails with Biotin Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A 2,500 IU (as Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin C 30 mg (as Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D 1,000 IU (as D3 Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E 30 IU (as dl-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin B-6 2 mg (as Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic Acid 400 mcg, Vitamin B-12 9 mcg (as Cyanocobalamin), Biotin (as d-Biotin) 600 mcg, Calcium 100 mg (as Dicalcium Phosphate), Iodine 40 mcg (as Potassium Iodide), Zinc (as Zinc Citrate) 2.5 mg, Collagen 50 mg

Check Nature's Bounty Hair, Skin & Nails with Biotin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go