Is Natures E Powder Blendg Antioxidant - 8 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, FIBERSOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, ERYTHRITOL, VITABERRY, ACAI POWDER, SALT, ULTRASMOOTH, STEVIA, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT
Check Natures E Powder Blendg Antioxidant - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures E Powder Blendg Antioxidant - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Natures Path Organic Waffles Home Style Gluten Free 6 Count - 7.5 Oz
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


