Is Nature's Earthly Choice Celebrating the Chef Sprouted Red Rice Medley, 25 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG-GRAIN PARBOILED BROWN RICE, MEDIUM GRAIN RED RICE, SPROUTED SIENNA RED⢠RICE, SWEET BROWN RICE, WILD RICE
Check Nature's Earthly Choice Celebrating the Chef Sprouted Red Rice Medley, 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Earthly Choice Celebrating the Chef Sprouted Red Rice Medley, 25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


